champions-league-volleyChampions League F.

Stagione Squadra Sede Finali
1961-62 Burevestnik Odessa (Urss) Odessa (Urss)
1962-63 Dinamo Mosca (Urss) Mosca (Urss)
1963-64 Levski Siconco Sofia (Bulgaria) Sofia (Bulgaria)
1964-65 Dinamo Mosca (Urss) Mosca (Urss)
1965-66 CSKA Mosca (Urss) Mosca (Urss)
1966-67 CSKA Mosca (Urss) Mosca (Urss)
1967-68 Dinamo Mosca (Urss) Mosca (Urss)
1968-69 Dinamo Mosca (Urss) Mosca (Urss)
1969-70 Dinamo Mosca (Urss) Mosca (Urss)
1970-71 Dinamo Mosca (Urss) Mosca (Urss)
1971-72 Dinamo Mosca (Urss) La Louvière (Belgio)
1972-73 Nim-Se Budapest (Ungheria) Apeldoorn (Olanda)
1973-74 Dinamo Mosca (Urss) Mosca (Urss)
1974-75 Dinamo Mosca (Urss) Catania (Italia)
1975-76 Stella Rossa Praga (Cecoslovacchia) Eupen (Belgio)
1976-77 CSKA Mosca (Urss) Smirne (Turchia) 
1977-78 Schweriner SC (Germania Est) Rheine (Germania Ovest) 
1978-79 VC CSKA Sofia (Bulgaria) Smirne (Turchia) 
1979-80 Stella Rossa Praga (Cecoslovacchia) Zlín (Cecoslovacchia) 
1980-81 Uraločka NTMK (Urss) Schaan (Liechtenstein) 
1981-82 Uraločka NTMK (Urss) Ravenna (Italia) 
1982-83 Uraločka NTMK (Urss) Ankara (Turchia)
1983-84 VC CSKA Sofia (Bulgaria)  Monaco (Germania Ovest) 
1984-85 ADK Alma-Ata (Urss) Ravenna (Italia) 
1985-86 CSKA Mosca (Urss) Uppsala (Svezia)
1986-87 Uraločka NTMK (Urss) Karlsruhe (Germania Ovest)
1987-88 Teodora Ravenna (Italia) Salonicco (Grecia) 
1988-89 Uraločka NTMK (Urss) Bruxelles (Belgio)
1989-90 Uraločka NTMK (Urss) Forlì (Italia)
1990-91 Mladost Zagabria (Jugoslavia) Zagabria (Jugoslavia)
1991-92 Teodora Ravenna (Italia) Ravenna (Italia)
1992-93 PVF Matera (Italia) Santeramo (Italia)
1993-94 Uraločka NTMK (Russia) Zagabria (Croazia)
1994-95 Uraločka NTMK (Russia) Bari (Italia)
1995-96 PVF Matera (Italia) Vienna (Austria)
1996-97 Volley Bergamo (Italia) Bergamo (Italia) 
1997-98 OK Dubrovnik (Croazia) Ragusa (Croazia) 
1998-99 Volley Bergamo (Italia) Bergamo (Italia) 
1999-00 Volley Bergamo (Italia) Bursa (Turchia) 
2000-01 Volley Modena (Italia) Nižnij Tagil (Russia) 
2001-02 RC de Cannes (Francia) Istanbul (Turchia) 
2002-03 RC de Cannes (Francia) Piła (Polonia) 
2003-04 Club Voleibol Tenerife (Spagna) Tenerife (Spagna) 
2004-05 Volley Bergamo (Italia) Tenerife (Spagna)
2005-06 Sirio Perugia (Italia) Cannes (Francia)
2006-07 Volley Bergamo (Italia) Zurigo (Svizzera) 
2007-08 Sirio Perugia (Italia) Murcia (Spagna)
2008-09 Volley Bergamo (Italia) Perugia (Italia) 
2009-10 Volley Bergamo (Italia) Cannes (Francia)
2010-11 VakıfGüneş Istanbul (Turchia) Istanbul (Turchia) 
2011-12 Fenerbahçe SK (Turchia) Baku (Azerbaigian) 
2012-13 VakıfBank Istanbul (Turchia) Istanbul (Turchia)
2013-14 Dinamo-Kazan (Russia) Baku (Azerbaigian) 
2014-15 Eczacıbaşı Istanbul (Turchia) Stettino (Polonia)
2015-16 VB Casalmaggiore (Italia) Montichiari (Italia)
2016-17 VakıfBank Istanbul (Turchia) Treviso (Italia)