champions-league-volleyChampions League M

Stagione Squadra Sede Finali
1959-60 URSS CSKA Mosca URSS Mosca
1960-61 Romania Rapid Bucarest URSS Mosca
1961-62 URSS CSKA Mosca URSS Mosca
1962-63 Romania Rapid Bucarest URSS Mosca
1963-64 Germania Est VC Lipsia Germania Est Lipsia
1964-65 Romania Rapid Bucarest Belgio Bruxelles
1965-66 Romania Dinamo Bucarest Romania Bucarest
1966-67 Romania Dinamo Bucarest Romania Bucarest
1967-68 Cecoslovacchia VC Spartak Brno Belgio La Louvière
1968-69 Bulgaria CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Sofia
1969-70 URSS Burevestnik Alma-Ata URSS Alma-Ata
1970-71 URSS Burevestnik Alma-Ata Belgio Bruxelles
1971-72 Cecoslovacchia Zbrojovka Brno Belgio Bruxelles
1972-73 URSS CSKA Mosca Paesi Bassi Deurne
1973-74 URSS CSKA Mosca Francia Parigi
1974-75 URSS CSKA Mosca Paesi Bassi Amstelveen
1975-76 Cecoslovacchia Dukla Liberec Belgio Bruxelles
1976-77 URSS CSKA Mosca Finlandia Pieksämäki
1977-78 Polonia Płomień Milowice Svizzera Basilea
1978-79 Cecoslovacchia VKP Bratislava Belgio Bruxelles
1979-80 Italia Pallavolo Torino Turchia Ankara
1980-81 Romania Dinamo Bucarest Spagna Palma di Maiorca
1981-82 URSS CSKA Mosca Francia Parigi
1982-83 URSS CSKA Mosca Italia Parma
1983-84 Italia Pallavolo Parma Svizzera Basilea
1984-85 Italia Pallavolo Parma Belgio Bruxelles
1985-86 URSS CSKA Mosca Italia Parma
1986-87 URSS CSKA Mosca Paesi Bassi Hertogenbosch
1987-88 URSS CSKA Mosca Francia Lorient
1988-89 URSS CSKA Mosca Grecia Il Pireo
1989-90 Italia Pallavolo Modena Paesi Bassi Amstelveen
1990-91 URSS CSKA Mosca Italia Modena
1991-92 Italia Ravenna Volley Grecia Il Pireo
1992-93 Italia Ravenna Volley Grecia Il Pireo
1993-94 Italia Ravenna Volley Belgio Bruxelles
1994-95 Italia Sisley Treviso Italia Modena
1995-96 Italia Pallavolo Modena Italia Bologna
1996-97 Italia Pallavolo Modena Austria Vienna
1997-98 Italia Pallavolo Modena Jugoslavia Novi Sad
1998-99 Italia Sisley Treviso Spagna Almeria
1999-00 Italia Sisley Treviso Italia Treviso
2000-01 Francia Paris Volley Francia Parigi
2001-02 Italia Lube Macerata Polonia Opole
2002-03 Russia Lokomotiv Belogor’e Italia Milano
2003-04 Russia Lokomotiv Belogor’e Russia Belgorod
2004-05 Francia Tours Volley-Ball Grecia Salonicco
2005-06 Italia Sisley Treviso Italia Roma
2006-07 Germania VfB Friedrichshafen Russia Mosca
2007-08 Russia Zenit Kazan Polonia Łódź
2008-09 Italia Trentino Volley Rep. Ceca Praga
2009-10 Italia Trentino Volley Polonia Łódź
2010-11 Italia Trentino Volley Italia Bolzano
2011-12 Russia Zenit Kazan Polonia Łódź
2012-13 Russia Loko Novosibirsk Russia Omsk
2013-14 Russia VK Belogor’e Turchia Ankara
2014-15 Russia Zenit-Kazan’ Germania Berlino
2015-16 Russia Zenit-Kazan’ Polonia Cracovia