A2 Credem Banca: Il calendario 2021/22

472

MODENA – Il calendario di Serie A2 Credem Banca 2021/2022.

Giornata 1
Andata 10 Ottobre 2021
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – HRK Motta di Livenza
Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia – Moaconcept Ortona
BCC Castellana Grotte – Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
Pool Libertas Cantù – BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo
Synergy Mondovì – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Delta Group Porto Viro – Rinascita Lagonegro
Conad Reggio Emilia – Riposo

Giornata 2
Andata 17 Ottobre 2021
BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo – BCC Castellana Grotte
Moaconcept Ortona – Pool Libertas Cantù
Conad Reggio Emilia – Emma Villas Aubay Siena
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – Delta Group Porto Viro
Rinascita Lagonegro – Synergy Mondovì
HRK Motta di Livenza – Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo – Riposo

Giornata 3
Andata 24 Ottobre 2021
BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo – HRK Motta di Livenza
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
BCC Castellana Grotte – Conad Reggio Emilia
Pool Libertas Cantù – Rinascita Lagonegro
Delta Group Porto Viro – Synergy Mondovì
Moaconcept Ortona – Riposo

Giornata 4
Andata 31 Ottobre 2021
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo – Delta Group Porto Viro
Moaconcept Ortona – BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – Pool Libertas Cantù
Synergy Mondovì – Emma Villas Aubay Siena
Rinascita Lagonegro – Conad Reggio Emilia
HRK Motta di Livenza – BCC Castellana Grotte
Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia – Riposo

Giornata 5
Andata 7 Novembre 2021
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo – Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Rinascita Lagonegro
Conad Reggio Emilia – HRK Motta di Livenza
BCC Castellana Grotte – Synergy Mondovì
Delta Group Porto Viro – Moaconcept Ortona
Pool Libertas Cantù – Riposo

Giornata 6
Andata 14 Novembre 2021
Moaconcept Ortona – Emma Villas Aubay Siena
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo
Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia – BCC Castellana Grotte
Pool Libertas Cantù – Delta Group Porto Viro
Synergy Mondovì – Conad Reggio Emilia
Rinascita Lagonegro – Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
HRK Motta di Livenza – Riposo

Giornata 7
Andata 21 Novembre 2021
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo – Synergy Mondovì
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia
Conad Reggio Emilia – Delta Group Porto Viro
BCC Castellana Grotte – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Rinascita Lagonegro – Moaconcept Ortona
HRK Motta di Livenza – Pool Libertas Cantù
BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo – Riposo

Giornata 8
Andata 28 Novembre 2021
BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo – Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
Moaconcept Ortona – HRK Motta di Livenza
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – Rinascita Lagonegro
Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia – Conad Reggio Emilia
Pool Libertas Cantù – BCC Castellana Grotte
Delta Group Porto Viro – Emma Villas Aubay Siena
Synergy Mondovì – Riposo

Giornata 9
Andata 5 Dicembre 2021
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo – Moaconcept Ortona
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – BCC Castellana Grotte
Conad Reggio Emilia – BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo
Synergy Mondovì – Pool Libertas Cantù
Rinascita Lagonegro – Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia
HRK Motta di Livenza – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Delta Group Porto Viro – Riposo

Giornata 10
Andata 8 Dicembre 2021
BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo – Emma Villas Aubay Siena
Moaconcept Ortona – Conad Reggio Emilia
Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia – Delta Group Porto Viro
BCC Castellana Grotte – Rinascita Lagonegro
Pool Libertas Cantù – Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
HRK Motta di Livenza – Synergy Mondovì
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – Riposo

Giornata 11
Andata 12 Dicembre 2021
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo – HRK Motta di Livenza
Conad Reggio Emilia – Pool Libertas Cantù
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – Moaconcept Ortona
Synergy Mondovì – Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia
Rinascita Lagonegro – BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo
Delta Group Porto Viro – BCC Castellana Grotte
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Riposo

Giornata 12
Andata 19 Dicembre 2021
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo – Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia
BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo – Delta Group Porto Viro
Moaconcept Ortona – Synergy Mondovì
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – Conad Reggio Emilia
Pool Libertas Cantù – Emma Villas Aubay Siena
HRK Motta di Livenza – Rinascita Lagonegro
BCC Castellana Grotte – Riposo

Giornata 13
Andata 26 Dicembre 2021
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Conad Reggio Emilia – Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia – Pool Libertas Cantù
BCC Castellana Grotte – Moaconcept Ortona
Synergy Mondovì – BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo
Delta Group Porto Viro – HRK Motta di Livenza
Rinascita Lagonegro – Riposo

Giornata 14
Ritorno 2 Gennaio 2022
HRK Motta di Livenza – Emma Villas Aubay Siena
Moaconcept Ortona – Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo – BCC Castellana Grotte
BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo – Pool Libertas Cantù
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – Synergy Mondovì
Rinascita Lagonegro – Delta Group Porto Viro
Conad Reggio Emilia – Riposo

Giornata 15
Ritorno 9 Gennaio 2022
BCC Castellana Grotte – BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo
Pool Libertas Cantù – Moaconcept Ortona
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Conad Reggio Emilia
Delta Group Porto Viro – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Synergy Mondovì – Rinascita Lagonegro
Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia – HRK Motta di Livenza
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo – Riposo

Giornata 16
Ritorno 16 Gennaio 2022
HRK Motta di Livenza – BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo – Emma Villas Aubay Siena
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia
Conad Reggio Emilia – BCC Castellana Grotte
Rinascita Lagonegro – Pool Libertas Cantù
Synergy Mondovì – Delta Group Porto Viro
Moaconcept Ortona – Riposo 

Giornata 17
Ritorno 23 Gennaio 2022
Delta Group Porto Viro – Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo – Moaconcept Ortona
Pool Libertas Cantù – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Synergy Mondovì
Conad Reggio Emilia – Rinascita Lagonegro
BCC Castellana Grotte – HRK Motta di Livenza
Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia – Riposo

Giornata 18
Ritorno 30 Gennaio 2022
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia – BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo
Rinascita Lagonegro – Emma Villas Aubay Siena
HRK Motta di Livenza – Conad Reggio Emilia
Synergy Mondovì – BCC Castellana Grotte
Moaconcept Ortona – Delta Group Porto Viro
Pool Libertas Cantù – Riposo

Giornata 19
Ritorno 6 Febbraio 2022
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Moaconcept Orton
BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
BCC Castellana Grotte – Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia
Delta Group Porto Viro – Pool Libertas Cantù
Conad Reggio Emilia – Synergy Mondovì
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo – Rinascita Lagonegro
HRK Motta di Livenza – Riposo

Giornata 20
Ritorno 20 Febbraio 2022
Synergy Mondovì – Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia – Emma Villas Aubay Siena
Delta Group Porto Viro – Conad Reggio Emilia
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – BCC Castellana Grotte
Moaconcept Ortona – Rinascita Lagonegro
Pool Libertas Cantù – HRK Motta di Livenza
BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo – Riposo

Giornata 21
Ritorno 27 Febbraio 2022
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo – BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo
HRK Motta di Livenza – Moaconcept Ortona
Rinascita Lagonegro – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Conad Reggio Emilia – Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia
BCC Castellana Grotte – Pool Libertas Cantù
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Delta Group Porto Viro
Synergy Mondovì – Riposo

Giornata 22
Ritorno 6 Marzo 2022
Moaconcept Ortona – Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
BCC Castellana Grotte – Emma Villas Aubay Siena
BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo – Conad Reggio Emilia
Pool Libertas Cantù – Synergy Mondovì
Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia – Rinascita Lagonegro
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – HRK Motta di Livenza
Delta Group Porto Viro – Riposo

Giornata 23
Ritorno 13 Marzo 2022
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo
Conad Reggio Emilia – Moaconcept Ortona
Delta Group Porto Viro – Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia
Rinascita Lagonegro – BCC Castellana Grotte
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo – Pool Libertas Cantù
Synergy Mondovì – HRK Motta di Livenza
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – Riposo

Giornata 24
Ritorno 20 Marzo 2022
HRK Motta di Livenza – Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
Pool Libertas Cantù – Conad Reggio Emilia
Moaconcept Ortona – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia – Synergy Mondovì
BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo – Rinascita Lagonegro
BCC Castellana Grotte – Delta Group Porto Viro
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Riposo

Giornata 25
Ritorno 27 Marzo 2022
Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia – Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
Delta Group Porto Viro – BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo
Synergy Mondovì – Moaconcept Ortona
Conad Reggio Emilia – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Pool Libertas Cantù
Rinascita Lagonegro – HRK Motta di Livenza
BCC Castellana Grotte – Riposo

Giornata 26
Ritorno 3 Aprile 2022
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – Emma Villas Aubay Siena
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo – Conad Reggio Emilia
Pool Libertas Cantù – Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia
Moaconcept Ortona – BCC Castellana Grotte
BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo – Synergy Mondovì
HRK Motta di Livenza – Delta Group Porto Viro
Rinascita Lagonegro – Riposo

 

Sostieni Volleyball.it