Volley Mercato: Tutti i roster di Serie A2

Scritto da Redazione Volleyball.it  | 

BOLOGNA - Nella serata appena conclusa si è chiuso Volley Mercato anche per i quarantadue club di Serie A2 e Serie A3 Credem Banca.
Ecco i roster dei 14 club di Serie A2 Credem Banca

Serie A2 Credem Banca 2022/23
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
Baldi Andrea (S)
Cargioli Antonio (C)
Catone Mattia (P)
Cioffi Massimiliano (C)
Cominetti Roberto (S)
Copelli Riccardo (C)
De Luca Matteo (L)
Held Tim (S)
Jovanovic Igor (P)
Lavorato Tommaso (C)
Mazzon Riccardo (S)
Padura Diaz Williams (S)
Pahor Mitja (S)
Toscani Alessandro (L)

Consoli McDonald’s Brescia
Bettinzoli Andrea (S)
Bisi Fabio (S)
Braghini Mattia (S)
Candeli Nicola (C)
Esposito Davide (C)
Franzoni Andrea (L)
Galliani Andrea (S)
Gatto Riccardo (S)
Ghirardi Pietro (P)
Giani Lorenzo (P)
Loglisci Gianluca (S)
Luisetto Michele (C)
Sarzi Sartori Tommaso (C)
Tiberti Simone (P)

Pool Libertas Cantù
Aguenier Jonas Bastien Baptiste (C)
Alberini Alessio (P)
Butti Luca (L)
Compagnoni Federico (S)
Galliani Alessandro (S)
Gamba Kristian (S)
Gianotti Francesco (P)
Mazza Federico (C)
Monguzzi Dario (C)
Ottaviani Giuseppe (S)
Picchio Matteo (L)
Preti Alessandro (S)
Rossi Gianluca (C)
Rota Giacomo (S)

BCC Castellana Grotte
Carelli Dario (S)
Cattaneo Claudio (S)
De Santis Saverio (L)
Di Silvestre Paolo Luigi (S)
Jukoski Pedro (P)
Longo Giuseppe (P)
Lopes Nery Theo Fabricio (S)
Marchisio Andrea (L)
Ndrecaj Gerald (C)
Presta Luca (C)
Sportelli Mario (C)
Tiozzo Nicola (S)
Zamagni Matteo (C)

BAM Acqua S. Bernardo Cuneo
Bisotto Francesco (L)
Botto Iacopo (S)
Cardona Abreu Luca (S)
Chiapello Luca (S)
Codarin Lorenzo (C)
Esposito Lorenzo (P)
Lanciani Filippo (C)
Lilli Mattia (L)
Parodi Simone (S)
Pedron Matteo (P)
Santangelo Andrea (S)
Sighinolfi Nicholas (C)

Videx Yuasa Grottazzolina
Bartolucci Filippo (C)
Bonacic Dusan (S)
Cubito Marco (C)
Ferrini Federico (S)
Focosi Leonardo (C)
Foresi Diego (L)
Giorgini Giacomo (L)
Leli Mattia (S)
Mandolini Manuele (S)
Marchiani Manuele (P)
Minnoni Mattia (S)
Nielsen Rasmus Breuning (S)
Pison Francesco (P)
Romiti Andrea (P)
Romiti Roberto (L)
Vecchi Riccardo (S)

Cave del Sole Lagonegro
Armenante Stefano (S)
Azaz El Said Mohamed (S)
Biasotto Manuel (C)
Biasotto Morgan (S)
Bonola Paolo (C)
Di Carlo Andrea (L)
El Moudden Omar (L)
Izzo Marco (P)
Lecat Francois (S)
Mastrangelo Roberto (P)
Orlando Boscardini Andrea (C)
Panciocco Marco Rocco (S)
Pereira Da Silva Wagner (S)

HRK Motta di Livenza
Acuti Alessandro (C)
Battista Leonardo (L)
Bellanova Giuseppe (P)
Cavasin Alberto (S)
Cunial Edoardo (S)
Fusaro Francesco (C)
Kordas Valentin (S)
Lazzaretto Enrico (S)
Partenio Pier Paolo (P)
Pilotto Enrico (C)
Santi Sebastiano (L)
Schiro Andrea (S)
Secco Costa Matheus (S)
Trillini Stefano (C)

Delta Group Porto Viro
Barone Rocco (C)
Bellei Giacomo (S)
Erati Alex (C)
Garnica Fernando Gabriel (P)
Iervolino Riccardo (S)
Krzysiek Bartosz (S)
Lamprecht Egon (L)
Pierotti Marco (S)
Russo Davide Luigi (L)
Sette Felice (S)
Sperandio Matteo (C)
Vedovotto Filippo (S)
Zorzi Enrico (P)

Tinet Prata di Pordenone
Baldazzi Alberto (S)
Boninfante Mattia (P)
Bortolozzo Matteo (C)
Bruno Manuel (S)
De Angelis Carlo (L)
De Giovanni Antonio (P)
Gambella Fabrizio (S)
Gutierrez Miguel (S)
Katalan Nicolò (C)
Pegoraro Andrea (C)
Petras Michal (S)
Pinarello Denis (L)
Porro Luca (S)
Scopelliti Simone (C)

Consar RCM Ravenna
Bovolenta Alessandro (S)
Ceban Victorio (C)
Comparoni Francesco (C)
Coscione Manuel (P)
Goi Riccardo (L)
Mancini Filippo (P)
Orioli Mattia (S)
Orto Simone (L)
Pinali Roberto (S)
Pol Alberto (S)
Tomassini Lorenzo (C)
Truocchio Ranieri (S)

Conad Reggio Emilia
Bucciarelli Nicholas (C)
Cantagalli Diego (S)
Cantagalli Marco (L)
Elia Alberto (C)
Mariano Romolo (S)
Maziarz Aleksander (C)
Meschiari Matteo (S)
Mian Riccardo (S)
Perotto Luiz Felipe (S)
Santambrogio Filippo (P)
Sperotto Lorenzo (P)
Suraci Antonino (S)
Torchia Ernesto (L)
Volpe Nicolò (C)
Arasomwan Martins (C)

Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Acquarone Alessandro (P)
Arguelles Sanchez David (S)
Brucini Nicolas (S)
Colli Leonardo (S)
Compagnoni Mirco (C)
Favaro Gioele (S)
Gabbriellini Lorenzo (S)
Giannini Francesco (P)
Giovannetti Davide (P)
Hanzic Tino (S)
Loreti Luca (L)
Maiocchi Matteo (S)
Morgese Davide (L)
Motzo Matheus (S)
Rossi Federico (S)
Truocchio Andrea (C)

Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Balestra Cosimo (P)
Belluomo Marco (C)
Bellia Matteo (S)
Buchegger Paul (S)
Candellaro Davide (C)
Carta Leonardo (L)
Cavaccini Domenico (L)
Fedrizzi Michele (S)
Mijailovic Nikola (S)
Orduna Santiago (P)
Piazza Lorenzo (P)
Tallone Alessio (S)
Terpin Jernej (S)
Tondo Alessandro (C)



Newsletter Volleyball.it - Iscriviti / Subscribe

* indicates required

Volleyball.it will use the information you provide on this form to be in touch with you and to provide updates and marketing. Please let us know all the ways you would like to hear from us:

You can change your mind at any time by clicking the unsubscribe link in the footer of any email you receive from us, or by contacting us at [email protected] We will treat your information with respect. For more information about our privacy practices please visit our website. By clicking below, you agree that we may process your information in accordance with these terms.

We use Mailchimp as our marketing platform. By clicking below to subscribe, you acknowledge that your information will be transferred to Mailchimp for processing. Learn more about Mailchimp's privacy practices here.


💬 Commenti