Stagioni

Classifica Europei Femminili

Play Off

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
Russia933210000091091,23
Germania52310101017501,40,99
Belgio52300210038701,141,03
Serbia41310010115600,830,98
Turchia312100001033011,13
Italia312100001033010,99
Francia312001100255010,91
Croazia21200100113500,61,02
Rep.Ceca10100010012300,671,15
Olanda10100010012300,670,86
Polonia001000001003000,76
Bielorussia001000001003000,61
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;