Stagioni

Classifica Grand Champions Cup

Round Robin

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
Brasile1245211100214602,331,08
Russia1145301010113502,61,14
Italia9251103003121001,21,04
Iran73510201121010010,98
Stati Uniti625011102281200,671,01
Giappone005000014011500,070,74
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;