Stagioni

Classifica A1 femminile

Coppa Italia

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
River Volley Piacenza124440000001200991,45
Volley Bergamo93403000109601,50,95
Volley Modena62311001007401,751,12
Volley Conegliano312010010044011,02
Futura Busto Arsizio31301001104700,570,88
Agil Volley Novara00200002002600,330,94
Pallavolo Rosa Casalmaggiore00200001101600,170,84
Pallavolo Ornavasso002000002006000,75
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;