Stagioni

Classifica A1 maschile

Play Off Scudetto

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
Lube Macerata2389512100326803,251,11
Sir Safety Perugia1761103322152424010,99
Copra Piacenza13471212103171301,311,08
Casa Modena625110003061000,61
Calzedonia Verona10200010112600,330,82
Bre Banca Cuneo00200002002600,330,86
Diatec Trentino00200001101600,170,84
Altotevere Città di C.00200001101600,170,82
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;