Stagioni

Classifica A2 Unipolsai

Regular Season

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
Tonno Callipo Calabria ViboV.58192661123225653601,811,09
Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora5721268760416673401,971,11
Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania49182610261347593801,551,05
Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana 49152631026238594701,261,01
Conad Reggio Emilia4414265724266524701,110,98
Emma Villas Siena4214264644718575001,141,13
V.Potentino Potenza Picena41132621013914545101,061,04
Cassa Rurale Cantù39132636446385353010,96
BAM Mondovì3312263452577455600,80,99
Sieco Service Ortona3211264432675435500,780,9
Club Italia Roma2910264243947455800,780,95
Centrale Latte McDonald's Brescia268263235948436200,690,95
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte247260436679396700,580,94
Aurispa Alessano237261424966386500,580,93
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;