Stagioni

Classifica Grand Prix 2016

Fase a Pool

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
Stati Uniti24896200100255051,23
Cina23896110011246041,19
Russia23893321003261002,61,13
Brasile22793401011231002,31,16
Olanda15593200220171401,211
Italia134912123031919011,03
Serbia12591041125182000,90,98
Giappone12392103123161900,840,99
Turchia9391111232132100,620,93
Thailandia529011016172400,290,82
Belgio419010134182500,320,87
Germania009000045042700,150,8
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;