Stagioni

Classifica A1 femminile

Coppa Italia A1

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
Foppapedretti Bergamo83320100019204,51,08
Nordmeccanica Piacenza62311000106401,51,11
Pomì Casalmaggiore41201010015401,251,12
Metalleghe Montichiari21200101014500,80,98
Imoco Conegliano10100010012300,670,92
Savino d.B. Scandicci00100001001300,330,9
Igor Gorgonzola Novara001000001003000,76
Liu Jo Modena001000001003000,72
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;