Stagioni

Classifica Champions League F.

Play Off

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul1456221001115702,141,19
VakifBank Istanbul1356212001215801,881,04
Dinamo Kazan1246220011013801,631,04
Dinamo Mosca72411011019701,291,03
Pomì Casalmaggiore6222000000600991,21
Volero Zurich514010210281000,81,03
Nordmeccanica Piacenza414010102151000,50,9
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot21200101014500,81,03
Lokomotiv Baku21200101014500,80,9
Eczacibasi VitrA Istanbul10200010112600,330,94
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg00200002002600,330,82
Dresdner SC00200001101600,170,78
Chemik Police002000002006000,75
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;