Stagioni

Classifica A1 femminile

Play Off

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
Imoco Conegliano1978412010222802,751,1
Nordmeccanica Piacenza145100410231172100,810,97
Foppapedretti Bergamo935120020011801,381,07
Liu Jo Modena72511012011010010,97
Savino d.B. Scandicci41301011016700,861
Igor Gorgonzola Novara31301001104700,570,99
Metalleghe Montichiari10200010112600,330,92
Pomì Casalmaggiore00200001101600,170,78
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;