Stagioni

Classifica SuperLega Unipolsai

Play Off Challenge 2. fase

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
LPR Piacenza93312000009204,51,2
Ninfa Latina83320100019204,51,17
Calzedonia Verona72411011019701,291,03
Exprivia Molfetta624020020088010,96
Gi Group Team Monza31301002005700,711,01
CMC Romagna31301001104700,570,97
Tonazzo Padova00200001101600,170,82
Revivre Milano002000002006000,74
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;