Stagioni

Classifica A2 femminile

Playoff

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
Saugella Monza1245220001012502,41,16
MyCicero Pesaro835201011110801,251
Delta Informatica8361110211111200,920,99
Lardini Filottrano312010010044011,01
Volley Soverato10200010112600,330,87
Kioto Caserta10200010112600,330,85
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;