Stagioni

Classifica Olimpiadi femminili

Pool A

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
Brasile155550000001500991,39
Russia12453100010124031,22
Korea935210011010701,431,03
Giappone62520001207900,780,95
Argentina215001004131400,210,78
Camerun105000104121500,130,8
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;