Stagioni

Classifica Olimpiadi femminili

Play off

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
Cina83302100019402,251,02
Stati Uniti723110100184021,09
Serbia52310101017501,41,06
Olanda31301002005700,711,03
Brasile10100010012300,671,06
Korea00100001001300,330,8
Giappone001000001003000,81
Russia001000001003000,69
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;