Stagioni

Classifica A1 Femminile

Regular Season

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
Igor Gorgonzola Novara3411147223005391502,61,19
Savino Del Bene Scandicci3312146241015381602,381,13
Imoco Volley Conegliano3110138201201341103,091,19
Saugella Team Monza278145303123312101,481,05
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio269143421223312301,351,07
Pomì Casalmaggiore248143411052262401,081
Il Bisonte Firenze227143312413292601,121,02
Zanetti Bergamo207141421243252900,860,94
Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo187131330423252700,930,95
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia176140332335253300,760,96
Lardini Filottrano114141210641183400,530,92
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri51140013374124100,290,87
Club Italia Crai2014000257294200,210,81
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;