Stagioni

Classifica Serie A1 maschile

Sessione regolare

SquadraPUPTPG3-03-13-22-31-30-3TBSVSPSQSQP
Itas Diatec Trentino72252618430103761305,851,2
Bre Banca Lann. Cuneo61202610734117693102,231,11
Lube B. M. Macerata51162675471211634301,471,05
Acqua Paradiso Monza4414264913454524701,111,03
Casa Modena431726521023412584901,181
Sisley Treviso4214265544448544901,10,97
Marmi Lanza Verona3712261834467485600,860,97
Rpa San Giustino3512267321853464900,940,98
Tonno Callipo V. Val.3411263534387445600,790,96
Copra Morpho Piacenza30102632554710446000,730,98
M. Roma Volley309260636569446300,71,01
Andreoli Latina299263424856435900,730,96
Bcc-Nep Castellana2810262442866426000,70,97
Yoga Forlì1032601231195267400,350,86
PU=Punti; Pt=Partite Vinte; PG=Giocate; TB=Tie break; S=Sanzioni; QS=Quoziente Set; QP=Quoziente Punti;